ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045401
nr 1604 5401
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
2 pcs, Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 88-89/160. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 17x21-46x32, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 88-89/160. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 17x21-46x32 cm
Condition: slitage
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 19:58:02
11/3 18:41:30